Olimatik
 
...
Logotipo

  • Clubes
  • Notícias
  • Quem Somos
  • Campeonato | Dirigente | Penalizações

    Época 2023/2024

    PENALIZAÇÕES Jogadores

    LIC.
    JOGADOR
    CLUBE
    PENALIZAÇÕESPEN
    4661
    LUÍS CARLOS SIMÕES GOMES
    LUÍS CARLOS SIMÕES GOMES
    Aguçadoura F. C.

    Aguçadoura F. C.

    REPREENSÃO REGISTADA
    156
    MARCO FERNANDO COSTA DA SILVA
    MARCO FERNANDO COSTA DA SILVA
    Aguçadoura F. C.

    Aguçadoura F. C.

    REPREENSÃO REGISTADA
    2026
    HUGO MIGUEL DA SILVA TORRES
    HUGO MIGUEL DA SILVA TORRES
    Aguçadoura F. C.

    Aguçadoura F. C.

    REPREENSÃO REGISTADA
    146
    RÚBEN TIAGO ALVES REGUFE
    RÚBEN TIAGO ALVES REGUFE
    C. S. B. Amorim

    C. S. B. Amorim

    REPREENSÃO REGISTADA
    8941
    RUI MANUEL DA COSTA BARRETO
    RUI MANUEL DA COSTA BARRETO
    Averomar F. C.

    Averomar F. C.

    REPREENSÃO REGISTADA
    8812
    NUNO TIAGO DE LEAL PARANHOS
    NUNO TIAGO DE LEAL PARANHOS
    Averomar F. C.

    Averomar F. C.

    3 JORNADAS
    5973
    MARCO DA PONTE SANTOS
    MARCO DA PONTE SANTOS
    Averomar F. C.

    Averomar F. C.

    REPREENSÃO REGISTADA
    1824
    ANTÓNIO LOPES FARIA
    ANTÓNIO LOPES FARIA
    A. J. Estela

    A. J. Estela

    2 JORNADAS
    26
    VITOR HUGO CORREIA MOREIRA
    VITOR HUGO CORREIA MOREIRA
    A. J. Estela

    A. J. Estela

    REPREENSÃO REGISTADA
    21
    MÁRIO MIGUEL DOS SANTOS MOREIRA
    MÁRIO MIGUEL DOS SANTOS MOREIRA
    A. J. Estela

    A. J. Estela

    2 JORNADAS

    PENALIZAÇÕES Equipas

    EQUIPA
    PENALIZAÇÕESPEN
    MULTA

    Sem penalizações


    PENALIZAÇÕES Dirigentes

    LIC.
    JOGADOR
    CLUBE
    PENALIZAÇÕESPEN
    4661
    LUÍS CARLOS SIMÕES GOMES
    LUÍS CARLOS SIMÕES GOMES
    Aguçadoura F. C.

    Aguçadoura F. C.

    REPREENSÃO REGISTADA
    156
    MARCO FERNANDO COSTA DA SILVA
    MARCO FERNANDO COSTA DA SILVA
    Aguçadoura F. C.

    Aguçadoura F. C.

    REPREENSÃO REGISTADA
    2026
    HUGO MIGUEL DA SILVA TORRES
    HUGO MIGUEL DA SILVA TORRES
    Aguçadoura F. C.

    Aguçadoura F. C.

    REPREENSÃO REGISTADA
    146
    RÚBEN TIAGO ALVES REGUFE
    RÚBEN TIAGO ALVES REGUFE
    C. S. B. Amorim

    C. S. B. Amorim

    REPREENSÃO REGISTADA
    8941
    RUI MANUEL DA COSTA BARRETO
    RUI MANUEL DA COSTA BARRETO
    Averomar F. C.

    Averomar F. C.

    REPREENSÃO REGISTADA
    8812
    NUNO TIAGO DE LEAL PARANHOS
    NUNO TIAGO DE LEAL PARANHOS
    Averomar F. C.

    Averomar F. C.

    3 JORNADAS
    5973
    MARCO DA PONTE SANTOS
    MARCO DA PONTE SANTOS
    Averomar F. C.

    Averomar F. C.

    REPREENSÃO REGISTADA
    1824
    ANTÓNIO LOPES FARIA
    ANTÓNIO LOPES FARIA
    A. J. Estela

    A. J. Estela

    2 JORNADAS
    26
    VITOR HUGO CORREIA MOREIRA
    VITOR HUGO CORREIA MOREIRA
    A. J. Estela

    A. J. Estela

    REPREENSÃO REGISTADA
    21
    MÁRIO MIGUEL DOS SANTOS MOREIRA
    MÁRIO MIGUEL DOS SANTOS MOREIRA
    A. J. Estela

    A. J. Estela

    2 JORNADAS