Olimatik
 
...
Logotipo

  • Clubes
  • Notícias
  • Quem Somos
  • Campeonato | Juvenis | Marcadores

    Época 2022/2023
    POS.
    JOGADOR
    CLUBE
    GOLOS
    1
    JOÃO FILIPE RÊGO PINTO
    JOÃO FILIPE RÊGO PINTO
    C. S. B. Amorim

    C. S. B. Amorim

    9
    2
    JOSÉ MIGUEL GONZALEZ PORTELA
    JOSÉ MIGUEL GONZALEZ PORTELA
    G. R. Regufe

    G. R. Regufe

    8
    3
    BRUNO SERRA DA SILVA
    BRUNO SERRA DA SILVA
    A. A. S. Pedro de Rates

    A. A. S. Pedro de Rates

    8
    4
    MIQUEIAS OLIVEIRA  RODRIGUES
    MIQUEIAS OLIVEIRA RODRIGUES
    Aguçadoura F. C.

    Aguçadoura F. C.

    7
    5
    DIOGO PINTO PEREIRA
    DIOGO PINTO PEREIRA
    U. D. Beiriz

    U. D. Beiriz

    6
    6
    RODRIGO DE FARIA NOVAIS
    RODRIGO DE FARIA NOVAIS
    C. D. C. Navais

    C. D. C. Navais

    6
    7
    ANTÓNIO PEDRO OLIVEIRA DA SILVA MOREIRA
    ANTÓNIO PEDRO OLIVEIRA DA SILVA MOREIRA
    A. A. S. Pedro de Rates

    A. A. S. Pedro de Rates

    5
    8
    RAFAEL LORDELO BARROS
    RAFAEL LORDELO BARROS
    Aguçadoura F. C.

    Aguçadoura F. C.

    5
    9
    RAFAEL SANTOS MACIEIRA
    RAFAEL SANTOS MACIEIRA
    U. D. C. Argivai

    U. D. C. Argivai

    5
    10
    TIAGO JOSÉ DOS SANTOS VILA COVA
    TIAGO JOSÉ DOS SANTOS VILA COVA
    Averomar F. C.

    Averomar F. C.

    3
    11
    TIAGO ALEXANDRE RIBEIRO PONTES
    TIAGO ALEXANDRE RIBEIRO PONTES
    Aguçadoura F. C.

    Aguçadoura F. C.

    3
    12
    DIOGO DA SILVA BRAGA
    DIOGO DA SILVA BRAGA
    A. C. D. S. M. Laúndos

    A. C. D. S. M. Laúndos

    3
    13
    DIANDRÉ DAZAHETT ROSA JEREZ
    DIANDRÉ DAZAHETT ROSA JEREZ
    U. D. Beiriz

    U. D. Beiriz

    3
    14
    HUGO MIGUEL DA SILVA BIZARRO
    HUGO MIGUEL DA SILVA BIZARRO
    C. D. C. Navais

    C. D. C. Navais

    3
    15
    AFONSO CARVALHO VILAS BOAS
    AFONSO CARVALHO VILAS BOAS
    U. D. Beiriz

    U. D. Beiriz

    3
    16
    FÉLIX EDGAR RODRIGUES DA COSTA
    FÉLIX EDGAR RODRIGUES DA COSTA
    A. C. D. S. M. Laúndos

    A. C. D. S. M. Laúndos

    2
    17
    LUÍS FILIPE SÁ SOARES
    LUÍS FILIPE SÁ SOARES
    U. D. Beiriz

    U. D. Beiriz

    2
    18
    GONÇALO JOSÉ GONÇALVES MARTINS
    GONÇALO JOSÉ GONÇALVES MARTINS
    C. S. B. Amorim

    C. S. B. Amorim

    2
    19
    JOÃO PAULO NUNES VILA COVA
    JOÃO PAULO NUNES VILA COVA
    Leões da Lapa F. C.

    Leões da Lapa F. C.

    2
    20
    RAFAEL BENTO DA SILVA FERNANDES
    RAFAEL BENTO DA SILVA FERNANDES
    A. J. Estela

    A. J. Estela

    2
    21
    VASCO MOREIRA DE FARIA
    VASCO MOREIRA DE FARIA
    A. C. D. S. M. Laúndos

    A. C. D. S. M. Laúndos

    2
    22
    IVO BALAZEIRO MARTINS
    IVO BALAZEIRO MARTINS
    C. C. D. Terroso

    C. C. D. Terroso

    2
    23
    DAVID FIGUEIREDO RÊGO DA SILVA
    DAVID FIGUEIREDO RÊGO DA SILVA
    U. D. Beiriz

    U. D. Beiriz

    2
    24
    ANDRÉ ARAÚJO MOREIRA
    ANDRÉ ARAÚJO MOREIRA
    C. S. B. Amorim

    C. S. B. Amorim

    2
    25
    DANIEL KOZLOV RIBEIRO
    DANIEL KOZLOV RIBEIRO
    Aguçadoura F. C.

    Aguçadoura F. C.

    2
    26
    GUSTAVO RAMIRES OLIVEIRA
    GUSTAVO RAMIRES OLIVEIRA
    C. C. D. Terroso

    C. C. D. Terroso

    2
    27
    DANIEL MATOS LOURENÇO
    DANIEL MATOS LOURENÇO
    A. C. D. S. M. Laúndos

    A. C. D. S. M. Laúndos

    2
    28
    RUI FILIPE NOVO RODRIGUES
    RUI FILIPE NOVO RODRIGUES
    C. C. D. Terroso

    C. C. D. Terroso

    2
    29
    RODRIGO MIRANDA DA CRUZ
    RODRIGO MIRANDA DA CRUZ
    A. C. D. S. M. Laúndos

    A. C. D. S. M. Laúndos

    2
    30
    JOÃO PEDRO NEIVA CARDOSO
    JOÃO PEDRO NEIVA CARDOSO
    U. D. Beiriz

    U. D. Beiriz

    2