Olimatik
 
...

Campeonato | Juvenis | Marcadores

Época 2019/2020
POS.
JOGADOR
CLUBE
GOLOS
1
PEDRO MIGUEL AGUIAR NOVO
PEDRO MIGUEL AGUIAR NOVO
U. D. C. Argivai

U. D. C. Argivai

16
2
RÚBEN ANDRÉ SIMÕES DA SILVA
RÚBEN ANDRÉ SIMÕES DA SILVA
G. R. Regufe

G. R. Regufe

7
3
GONÇALO LOURENÇO FERREIRA COSTA
GONÇALO LOURENÇO FERREIRA COSTA
A. C. D. S. M. Laúndos

A. C. D. S. M. Laúndos

7
4
DIOGO MIRANDA BAPTISTA DA SILVA
DIOGO MIRANDA BAPTISTA DA SILVA
A. C. D. S. M. Laúndos

A. C. D. S. M. Laúndos

7
5
AFONSO PONTES FERREIRA DE SIMÕES FERRAZ
AFONSO PONTES FERREIRA DE SIMÕES FERRAZ
U. D. C. Argivai

U. D. C. Argivai

6
6
FILIPE MARQUES CRAVEIRO
FILIPE MARQUES CRAVEIRO
Averomar F. C.

Averomar F. C.

6
7
GONÇALO DOS SANTOS MOREIRA G. EUSÉBIO
GONÇALO DOS SANTOS MOREIRA G. EUSÉBIO
C. D. C. Navais

C. D. C. Navais

6
8
MARCELO OLIVEIRA DA COSTA
MARCELO OLIVEIRA DA COSTA
A. D. C. Balasar

A. D. C. Balasar

5
9
ANDRÉ MIGUEL TEIXEIRA MARQUES
ANDRÉ MIGUEL TEIXEIRA MARQUES
Leões da Lapa F. C.

Leões da Lapa F. C.

5
10
FÁBIO ALEXANDRE RAJÃO VIDAL
FÁBIO ALEXANDRE RAJÃO VIDAL
U. D. Beiriz

U. D. Beiriz

4
11
IGOR MIGUEL MARQUES DA SILVA
IGOR MIGUEL MARQUES DA SILVA
A. D. C. Balasar

A. D. C. Balasar

4
12
HUGO DOS SANTOS MARTINS
HUGO DOS SANTOS MARTINS
A. D. C. Balasar

A. D. C. Balasar

4
13
PAULO SÉRGIO CARVALHO FERREIRA
PAULO SÉRGIO CARVALHO FERREIRA
A. J. Estela

A. J. Estela

4
14
JOÃO PEDRO MACEDO GOMES
JOÃO PEDRO MACEDO GOMES
Aguçadoura F. C.

Aguçadoura F. C.

4
15
ALEXANDRE DA SILVA SANTOS
ALEXANDRE DA SILVA SANTOS
U. D. C. Argivai

U. D. C. Argivai

4
16
VASCO DE SOUSA LIMA
VASCO DE SOUSA LIMA
A. C. D. S. M. Laúndos

A. C. D. S. M. Laúndos

4
17
ANTÓNIO PEDRO VILAS BOAS G. M. DA SILVA
ANTÓNIO PEDRO VILAS BOAS G. M. DA SILVA
G. R. Regufe

G. R. Regufe

4
18
PEDRO MIGUEL BARRETO MARTINS
PEDRO MIGUEL BARRETO MARTINS
A. J. Estela

A. J. Estela

4
19
FILIPE JOSÉ DOS SANTOS FERNANDES
FILIPE JOSÉ DOS SANTOS FERNANDES
U. D. C. Argivai

U. D. C. Argivai

4
20
JOSÉ MIGUEL ROSMANINHO SILVA
JOSÉ MIGUEL ROSMANINHO SILVA
A. D. C. Balasar

A. D. C. Balasar

3
21
DIOGO MIGUEL DA SILVA BARBOSA
DIOGO MIGUEL DA SILVA BARBOSA
U. D. Beiriz

U. D. Beiriz

3
22
BRUNO MIGUEL LOPES DA SILVA
BRUNO MIGUEL LOPES DA SILVA
A. J. Estela

A. J. Estela

3
23
KEVIN DA SILVA LOPES
KEVIN DA SILVA LOPES
A. A. S. Pedro de Rates

A. A. S. Pedro de Rates

3
24
LUÃ LUÍS CRUZ RODRIGUES DA NOVA
LUÃ LUÍS CRUZ RODRIGUES DA NOVA
Averomar F. C.

Averomar F. C.

3
25
JOSÉ RAFAEL MIRANDA DA SILVA
JOSÉ RAFAEL MIRANDA DA SILVA
A. A. S. Pedro de Rates

A. A. S. Pedro de Rates

3
26
RAFAEL AUGUSTO SOARES OLIVEIRA
RAFAEL AUGUSTO SOARES OLIVEIRA
C. C. D. Terroso

C. C. D. Terroso

3
27
LUÍS CARLOS RODRIGUES FERREIRA
LUÍS CARLOS RODRIGUES FERREIRA
A. D. C. Balasar

A. D. C. Balasar

3
28
ROBERTO MIGUEL FONSECA MOREIRA
ROBERTO MIGUEL FONSECA MOREIRA
A. C. D. S. M. Laúndos

A. C. D. S. M. Laúndos

3
29
RICARDO TORRES BARREIRINHO
RICARDO TORRES BARREIRINHO
C. D. C. Navais

C. D. C. Navais

3
30
JOSUÉ ARMINDO MARTINEZ CAMARINHA
JOSUÉ ARMINDO MARTINEZ CAMARINHA
C. S. B. Amorim

C. S. B. Amorim

2