Olimatik
 
...
Logotipo

  • Clubes
  • Notícias
  • Quem Somos
  • Campeonato | Infantis | Marcadores

    Época 2022/2023
    POS.
    JOGADOR
    CLUBE
    GOLOS
    1
    GUILHERME LOURENÇO DA COSTA
    GUILHERME LOURENÇO DA COSTA
    A. J. Estela

    A. J. Estela

    8
    2
    DIOGO DIAS DOS SANTOS
    DIOGO DIAS DOS SANTOS
    A. J. Estela

    A. J. Estela

    8
    3
    GONÇALO AUGUSTO DA SILVA  CORREIA
    GONÇALO AUGUSTO DA SILVA CORREIA
    U. D. C. Argivai

    U. D. C. Argivai

    8
    4
    TIAGO LOPES DOS SANTOS
    TIAGO LOPES DOS SANTOS
    Leões da Lapa F. C.

    Leões da Lapa F. C.

    7
    5
    JOSUÉ PINTO CARDOSO
    JOSUÉ PINTO CARDOSO
    G. R. Regufe

    G. R. Regufe

    7
    6
    JOÃO PEDRO MARTINS COSTA
    JOÃO PEDRO MARTINS COSTA
    C. S. B. Amorim

    C. S. B. Amorim

    7
    7
    TIAGO LOPES DOURADO
    TIAGO LOPES DOURADO
    C. S. B. Amorim

    C. S. B. Amorim

    7
    8
    DANIEL VITOR DE MOURA
    DANIEL VITOR DE MOURA
    U. D. Beiriz

    U. D. Beiriz

    6
    9
    ALEXANDRE FILIPE FARIA BRAGA
    ALEXANDRE FILIPE FARIA BRAGA
    A. J. Estela

    A. J. Estela

    6
    10
    JOEL CUNHA MARQUES
    JOEL CUNHA MARQUES
    U. D. Beiriz

    U. D. Beiriz

    6
    11
    RODRIGO MARQUES OLIVEIRA
    RODRIGO MARQUES OLIVEIRA
    U. D. C. Argivai

    U. D. C. Argivai

    6
    12
    GABRIEL MARQUES GONÇALVES
    GABRIEL MARQUES GONÇALVES
    Leões da Lapa F. C.

    Leões da Lapa F. C.

    5
    13
    LEANDRO FILIPE AZEVEDO MONTEIRO
    LEANDRO FILIPE AZEVEDO MONTEIRO
    G. R. Regufe

    G. R. Regufe

    5
    14
    GABRIEL LIMA
    GABRIEL LIMA
    A. J. Estela

    A. J. Estela

    4
    15
    RUI JORGE AZEVEDO SILVA
    RUI JORGE AZEVEDO SILVA
    A. J. Estela

    A. J. Estela

    4
    16
    DAVID PINHEIRO DE CARVALHO
    DAVID PINHEIRO DE CARVALHO
    Aguçadoura F. C.

    Aguçadoura F. C.

    3
    17
    DIOGO BRANDÃO MOREIRA
    DIOGO BRANDÃO MOREIRA
    Aguçadoura F. C.

    Aguçadoura F. C.

    3
    18
    JONAS GABRIEL ALVES DA SILVA
    JONAS GABRIEL ALVES DA SILVA
    A. C. D. S. M. Laúndos

    A. C. D. S. M. Laúndos

    3
    19
    RODRIGO FERREIRA DA COSTA PEREIRA
    RODRIGO FERREIRA DA COSTA PEREIRA
    C. S. B. Amorim

    C. S. B. Amorim

    3
    20
    WENDELLI HENRIQUE RODRIGUES NASCIMENTO
    WENDELLI HENRIQUE RODRIGUES NASCIMENTO
    A. A. S. Pedro de Rates

    A. A. S. Pedro de Rates

    3
    21
    DIEGO MOREIRA FRANCO
    DIEGO MOREIRA FRANCO
    U. D. C. Argivai

    U. D. C. Argivai

    3
    22
    DAVID JOSÉ DOS SANTOS BRAGA
    DAVID JOSÉ DOS SANTOS BRAGA
    G. R. Regufe

    G. R. Regufe

    3
    23
    DIOGO VASCONCELOS ALMEIDA
    DIOGO VASCONCELOS ALMEIDA
    C. S. B. Amorim

    C. S. B. Amorim

    3
    24
    MARTIM BAPTISTA FONSECA
    MARTIM BAPTISTA FONSECA
    A. A. S. Pedro de Rates

    A. A. S. Pedro de Rates

    3
    25
    NELSON FILIPE FARIA PEDROSA
    NELSON FILIPE FARIA PEDROSA
    A. A. S. Pedro de Rates

    A. A. S. Pedro de Rates

    3
    26
    PEDRO MIGUEL LOPES MAIO
    PEDRO MIGUEL LOPES MAIO
    Leões da Lapa F. C.

    Leões da Lapa F. C.

    2
    27
    FRANCISCO NEVES DE SOUSA
    FRANCISCO NEVES DE SOUSA
    C. C. D. Terroso

    C. C. D. Terroso

    2
    28
    DINIS DA SILVA PEREIRA
    DINIS DA SILVA PEREIRA
    U. D. C. Argivai

    U. D. C. Argivai

    2
    29
    BERNARDO GOMES SEQUEIRA MACIEIRA
    BERNARDO GOMES SEQUEIRA MACIEIRA
    G. R. Regufe

    G. R. Regufe

    2
    30
    LEANDRO VILAR DA SILVA FIGUEIREDO
    LEANDRO VILAR DA SILVA FIGUEIREDO
    Averomar F. C.

    Averomar F. C.

    2