Olimatik
 
...
Logotipo

  • Clubes
  • Notícias
  • Quem Somos
  • Campeonato | Infantis | Marcadores

    Época 2023/2024
    POS.
    JOGADOR
    CLUBE
    GOLOS
    1
    GUILHERME TORRE FONTES
    GUILHERME TORRE FONTES
    A. J. Estela

    A. J. Estela

    26
    2
    DAVID PINHEIRO DE CARVALHO
    DAVID PINHEIRO DE CARVALHO
    Aguçadoura F. C.

    Aguçadoura F. C.

    21
    3
    MIGUEL DOS SANTOS FERREIRA
    MIGUEL DOS SANTOS FERREIRA
    C. S. B. Amorim

    C. S. B. Amorim

    19
    4
    LEANDRO VILAR DA SILVA FIGUEIREDO
    LEANDRO VILAR DA SILVA FIGUEIREDO
    Averomar F. C.

    Averomar F. C.

    14
    5
    RODRIGO MARTINS DE SÁ BARROS
    RODRIGO MARTINS DE SÁ BARROS
    U. D. Beiriz

    U. D. Beiriz

    14
    6
    DIEGO MOREIRA FRANCO
    DIEGO MOREIRA FRANCO
    A. C. R. Matriz

    A. C. R. Matriz

    13
    7
    MARTIM SENCADAS FERREIRA
    MARTIM SENCADAS FERREIRA
    A. J. Estela

    A. J. Estela

    13
    8
    RAFAEL DA COSTA ALVES
    RAFAEL DA COSTA ALVES
    Aguçadoura F. C.

    Aguçadoura F. C.

    11
    9
    SIMÃO MANUEL DOS SANTOS LOPES
    SIMÃO MANUEL DOS SANTOS LOPES
    A. C. R. Matriz

    A. C. R. Matriz

    10
    10
    GABRIEL MIRANDA CAMPOS
    GABRIEL MIRANDA CAMPOS
    A. J. Estela

    A. J. Estela

    10
    11
    TOMÁS DA SILVA AZEVEDO
    TOMÁS DA SILVA AZEVEDO
    U. D. C. Argivai

    U. D. C. Argivai

    10
    12
    TIAGO MATEUS TRINDADE DE SOUSA
    TIAGO MATEUS TRINDADE DE SOUSA
    C. S. B. Amorim

    C. S. B. Amorim

    10
    13
    GONÇALO RODRIGUES GOMES
    GONÇALO RODRIGUES GOMES
    U. D. Beiriz

    U. D. Beiriz

    9
    14
    RAFAEL FERREIRA ARAÚJO
    RAFAEL FERREIRA ARAÚJO
    A. C. D. S. M. Laúndos

    A. C. D. S. M. Laúndos

    9
    15
    RAFAEL ALBERTO DIAS FANGUEIRO
    RAFAEL ALBERTO DIAS FANGUEIRO
    A. C. R. Matriz

    A. C. R. Matriz

    9
    16
    ENRICO FREITAS FERNANDES
    ENRICO FREITAS FERNANDES
    Averomar F. C.

    Averomar F. C.

    9
    17
    ROGÉRIO LIMA FERREIRA
    ROGÉRIO LIMA FERREIRA
    A. J. Estela

    A. J. Estela

    8
    18
    DANIEL JOSÉ GRAÇA PEREIRA
    DANIEL JOSÉ GRAÇA PEREIRA
    Averomar F. C.

    Averomar F. C.

    8
    19
    RODRIGO DA ROCHA PEREIRA
    RODRIGO DA ROCHA PEREIRA
    G. R. Regufe

    G. R. Regufe

    8
    20
    RODRIGO LORDELO BARROS
    RODRIGO LORDELO BARROS
    Aguçadoura F. C.

    Aguçadoura F. C.

    8
    21
    JOEL FILIPE DA ROCHA MONTEIRO
    JOEL FILIPE DA ROCHA MONTEIRO
    C. D. C. Navais

    C. D. C. Navais

    8
    22
    LUCAS CAMPELO PONTES
    LUCAS CAMPELO PONTES
    C. S. B. Amorim

    C. S. B. Amorim

    7
    23
    RÚBEN ANDRÉ MARTINS PONTES
    RÚBEN ANDRÉ MARTINS PONTES
    C. D. C. Navais

    C. D. C. Navais

    7
    24
    THIERRY SUTIL DOS SANTOS
    THIERRY SUTIL DOS SANTOS
    C. D. C. Navais

    C. D. C. Navais

    7
    25
    TIAGO ALEXANDRE DOS SANTOS CARVALHO
    TIAGO ALEXANDRE DOS SANTOS CARVALHO
    U. D. C. Argivai

    U. D. C. Argivai

    7
    26
    ISAC RODRIGUES MONTEIRO
    ISAC RODRIGUES MONTEIRO
    G. R. Regufe

    G. R. Regufe

    6
    27
    GUILHERME FILIPE OLIVEIRA DOS REIS
    GUILHERME FILIPE OLIVEIRA DOS REIS
    C. S. B. Amorim

    C. S. B. Amorim

    6
    28
    MATHEUS GOMES MONTEIRO
    MATHEUS GOMES MONTEIRO
    Averomar F. C.

    Averomar F. C.

    6
    29
    DANIEL DOURADO DA SILVA MARQUES
    DANIEL DOURADO DA SILVA MARQUES
    C. S. B. Amorim

    C. S. B. Amorim

    6
    30
    ALEXANDRE FILIPE FARIA BRAGA
    ALEXANDRE FILIPE FARIA BRAGA
    A. J. Estela

    A. J. Estela

    6