Olimatik
 
...
Logotipo

  • Clubes
  • Notícias
  • Quem Somos
  • Campeonato | Juvenis | Penalizações

    Época 2023/2024

    PENALIZAÇÕES Jogadores

    LIC.
    JOGADOR
    CLUBE
    PENALIZAÇÕESPEN
    7499
    VASCO ARTEIRO RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS
    VASCO ARTEIRO RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS
    C. S. B. Amorim

    C. S. B. Amorim

    1 JOGO D
    7824
    JORGE ALEXANDRE DOURADO GOMES
    JORGE ALEXANDRE DOURADO GOMES
    U. D. C. Argivai

    U. D. C. Argivai

    1 JOGO
    9151
    DAVID GAVINA FESTAS
    DAVID GAVINA FESTAS
    U. D. C. Argivai

    U. D. C. Argivai

    1 JOGO
    7494
    HENRIQUE DE LIMA FREITAS
    HENRIQUE DE LIMA FREITAS
    Averomar F. C.

    Averomar F. C.

    1 JOGO
    4204
    JOÃO PEDRO DALL ORTO
    JOÃO PEDRO DALL ORTO
    Averomar F. C.

    Averomar F. C.

    ADVERTÊNCIA
    380
    DIOGO BRITO MARQUES
    DIOGO BRITO MARQUES
    A. J. Estela

    A. J. Estela

    2ª ADVERTÊNCIA
    6330
    VASCO MOREIRA DE FARIA
    VASCO MOREIRA DE FARIA
    A. C. D. S. M. Laúndos

    A. C. D. S. M. Laúndos

    1 JOGO D
    7127
    TIAGO ALBERTO GOMES DE OLIVEIRA
    TIAGO ALBERTO GOMES DE OLIVEIRA
    A. C. D. S. M. Laúndos

    A. C. D. S. M. Laúndos

    ADVERTÊNCIA
    6296
    RAFAEL EUSÉBIO FIGUEIREDO
    RAFAEL EUSÉBIO FIGUEIREDO
    C. D. C. Navais

    C. D. C. Navais

    2ª ADVERTÊNCIA
    6509
    GONÇALO SERRA ALVES
    GONÇALO SERRA ALVES
    C. D. C. Navais

    C. D. C. Navais

    REPREENSÃO REGISTADA

    PENALIZAÇÕES Equipas

    EQUIPA
    PENALIZAÇÕESPEN
    MULTA

    Sem penalizações


    PENALIZAÇÕES Dirigentes

    LIC.
    JOGADOR
    CLUBE
    PENALIZAÇÕESPEN
    4661
    LUÍS CARLOS SIMÕES GOMES
    LUÍS CARLOS SIMÕES GOMES
    Aguçadoura F. C.

    Aguçadoura F. C.

    REPREENSÃO REGISTADA
    156
    MARCO FERNANDO COSTA DA SILVA
    MARCO FERNANDO COSTA DA SILVA
    Aguçadoura F. C.

    Aguçadoura F. C.

    REPREENSÃO REGISTADA
    2026
    HUGO MIGUEL DA SILVA TORRES
    HUGO MIGUEL DA SILVA TORRES
    Aguçadoura F. C.

    Aguçadoura F. C.

    REPREENSÃO REGISTADA
    146
    RÚBEN TIAGO ALVES REGUFE
    RÚBEN TIAGO ALVES REGUFE
    C. S. B. Amorim

    C. S. B. Amorim

    REPREENSÃO REGISTADA
    8812
    NUNO TIAGO DE LEAL PARANHOS
    NUNO TIAGO DE LEAL PARANHOS
    Averomar F. C.

    Averomar F. C.

    3 JORNADAS
    5973
    MARCO DA PONTE SANTOS
    MARCO DA PONTE SANTOS
    Averomar F. C.

    Averomar F. C.

    REPREENSÃO REGISTADA
    8941
    RUI MANUEL DA COSTA BARRETO
    RUI MANUEL DA COSTA BARRETO
    Averomar F. C.

    Averomar F. C.

    REPREENSÃO REGISTADA
    1824
    ANTÓNIO LOPES FARIA
    ANTÓNIO LOPES FARIA
    A. J. Estela

    A. J. Estela

    2 JORNADAS
    26
    VITOR HUGO CORREIA MOREIRA
    VITOR HUGO CORREIA MOREIRA
    A. J. Estela

    A. J. Estela

    REPREENSÃO REGISTADA
    21
    MÁRIO MIGUEL DOS SANTOS MOREIRA
    MÁRIO MIGUEL DOS SANTOS MOREIRA
    A. J. Estela

    A. J. Estela

    2 JORNADAS