Olimatik
 
...
Logotipo

  • Clubes
  • Notícias
  • Quem Somos
  • Campeonato | Escolinhas | Marcadores

    Época 2023/2024
    POS.
    JOGADOR
    CLUBE
    GOLOS
    1
    TIAGO COSTA FERNANDES
    TIAGO COSTA FERNANDES
    C. S. B. Amorim

    C. S. B. Amorim

    66
    2
    LEANDRO FILIPE FLORES FERNANDES
    LEANDRO FILIPE FLORES FERNANDES
    A. J. Estela

    A. J. Estela

    58
    3
    DINIS LOURENÇO DA COSTA
    DINIS LOURENÇO DA COSTA
    A. J. Estela

    A. J. Estela

    42
    4
    MARTIM AZEVEDO DA COSTA
    MARTIM AZEVEDO DA COSTA
    A. A. S. Pedro de Rates

    A. A. S. Pedro de Rates

    27
    5
    GONÇALO CASTRO AMORIM
    GONÇALO CASTRO AMORIM
    C. S. B. Amorim

    C. S. B. Amorim

    24
    6
    JÚLIO ALEXANDRE FERREIRA CRAVEIRO
    JÚLIO ALEXANDRE FERREIRA CRAVEIRO
    U. D. C. Argivai

    U. D. C. Argivai

    23
    7
    TIAGO MIGUEL LOPES LIMA
    TIAGO MIGUEL LOPES LIMA
    Aguçadoura F. C.

    Aguçadoura F. C.

    20
    8
    MARTIM MAIA DA COSTA
    MARTIM MAIA DA COSTA
    Aguçadoura F. C.

    Aguçadoura F. C.

    18
    9
    TIAGO ANDRÉ PONTES SILVA
    TIAGO ANDRÉ PONTES SILVA
    C. S. B. Amorim

    C. S. B. Amorim

    16
    10
    RUI JORGE DE CASTRO COSTA
    RUI JORGE DE CASTRO COSTA
    C. S. B. Amorim

    C. S. B. Amorim

    16
    11
    RÚBEN FARIA BRAGA
    RÚBEN FARIA BRAGA
    A. J. Estela

    A. J. Estela

    16
    12
    AFONSO ALVES CAMPOS
    AFONSO ALVES CAMPOS
    A. A. S. Pedro de Rates

    A. A. S. Pedro de Rates

    16
    13
    DIEGO DA SILVA MAIA
    DIEGO DA SILVA MAIA
    G. R. Regufe

    G. R. Regufe

    14
    14
    DIOGO ARAÚJO FONSECA
    DIOGO ARAÚJO FONSECA
    C. S. B. Amorim

    C. S. B. Amorim

    14
    15
    DIOGO CORREIA CAPELA
    DIOGO CORREIA CAPELA
    A. J. Estela

    A. J. Estela

    14
    16
    RODRIGO ALBERTO PEREIRA DE CARVALHO
    RODRIGO ALBERTO PEREIRA DE CARVALHO
    A. C. D. S. M. Laúndos

    A. C. D. S. M. Laúndos

    13
    17
    LUCAS JOÃO DA SILVA MARQUES
    LUCAS JOÃO DA SILVA MARQUES
    C. D. C. Navais

    C. D. C. Navais

    13
    18
    MIGUEL ÂNGELO RODRIGUES CORREIA
    MIGUEL ÂNGELO RODRIGUES CORREIA
    Aguçadoura F. C.

    Aguçadoura F. C.

    12
    19
    GUILHERME FARIA GOMES
    GUILHERME FARIA GOMES
    A. J. Estela

    A. J. Estela

    12
    20
    PEDRO DIAS LIMA
    PEDRO DIAS LIMA
    Aguçadoura F. C.

    Aguçadoura F. C.

    12
    21
    DAVID GOMES MARTINS
    DAVID GOMES MARTINS
    A. A. S. Pedro de Rates

    A. A. S. Pedro de Rates

    11
    22
    ALEX SENCADAS CAMPOS
    ALEX SENCADAS CAMPOS
    Averomar F. C.

    Averomar F. C.

    11
    23
    MIGUEL RIBEIRO MONTEIRO
    MIGUEL RIBEIRO MONTEIRO
    U. D. C. Argivai

    U. D. C. Argivai

    11
    24
    GONÇALO OLIVEIRA RODRIGUES
    GONÇALO OLIVEIRA RODRIGUES
    C. D. C. Navais

    C. D. C. Navais

    11
    25
    MARTIM GOMES MOREIRA
    MARTIM GOMES MOREIRA
    C. C. D. Terroso

    C. C. D. Terroso

    10
    26
    RODRIGO PEREIRA ALVES
    RODRIGO PEREIRA ALVES
    Aguçadoura F. C.

    Aguçadoura F. C.

    10
    27
    TIAGO TORRES BRAGA
    TIAGO TORRES BRAGA
    C. D. C. Navais

    C. D. C. Navais

    10
    28
    DAVID TERROSO RIBEIRO
    DAVID TERROSO RIBEIRO
    C. S. B. Amorim

    C. S. B. Amorim

    10
    29
    GONÇALO NEVES DE BARROS PEREIRA
    GONÇALO NEVES DE BARROS PEREIRA
    C. S. B. Amorim

    C. S. B. Amorim

    10
    30
    DIOGO TORRES AMORIM LINO
    DIOGO TORRES AMORIM LINO
    Aguçadoura F. C.

    Aguçadoura F. C.

    10