Olimatik
 
...
Logotipo

  • Clubes
  • Notícias
  • Quem Somos
  • Taça da Liga | Juvenis | Penalizações

    Época 2023/2024

    PENALIZAÇÕES Jogadores

    LIC.
    JOGADOR
    CLUBE
    PENALIZAÇÕESPEN
    7499
    VASCO ARTEIRO RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS
    VASCO ARTEIRO RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS
    C. S. B. Amorim

    C. S. B. Amorim

    1 JOGO D
    2684
    JOÃO CUNHA VIEIRA
    JOÃO CUNHA VIEIRA
    C. S. B. Amorim

    C. S. B. Amorim

    ADVERTÊNCIA
    7875
    TIAGO DA SILVA SANTOS
    TIAGO DA SILVA SANTOS
    C. S. B. Amorim

    C. S. B. Amorim

    1 JOGO
    7847
    TOMÁS FURTADO MARTINS
    TOMÁS FURTADO MARTINS
    C. S. B. Amorim

    C. S. B. Amorim

    2ª ADVERTÊNCIA
    7824
    JORGE ALEXANDRE DOURADO GOMES
    JORGE ALEXANDRE DOURADO GOMES
    U. D. C. Argivai

    U. D. C. Argivai

    2ª ADVERTÊNCIA
    7747
    QUÉVIN VIEIRA GOMES
    QUÉVIN VIEIRA GOMES
    A. C. D. S. M. Laúndos

    A. C. D. S. M. Laúndos

    REPREENSÃO REGISTADA
    9009
    RODRIGO SILVA PEREIRA
    RODRIGO SILVA PEREIRA
    A. C. D. S. M. Laúndos

    A. C. D. S. M. Laúndos

    1 JOGO
    7836
    RAFAEL TOMÉ DOS SANTOS
    RAFAEL TOMÉ DOS SANTOS
    A. C. D. S. M. Laúndos

    A. C. D. S. M. Laúndos

    1 JOGO D
    6330
    VASCO MOREIRA DE FARIA
    VASCO MOREIRA DE FARIA
    A. C. D. S. M. Laúndos

    A. C. D. S. M. Laúndos

    1 JOGO D
    2551
    IVANILDO JOSE DA COSTA VILELA
    IVANILDO JOSE DA COSTA VILELA
    A. A. S. Pedro de Rates

    A. A. S. Pedro de Rates

    1 JOGO D

    PENALIZAÇÕES Dirigentes

    LIC.
    JOGADOR
    CLUBE
    PENALIZAÇÕESPEN
    1871
    PEDRO MIGUEL DA SILVA FANGUEIRO
    PEDRO MIGUEL DA SILVA FANGUEIRO
    C. S. B. Amorim

    C. S. B. Amorim

    2 JORNADAS
    2875
    PEDRO MIGUEL AGUIAR NOVO
    PEDRO MIGUEL AGUIAR NOVO
    U. D. C. Argivai

    U. D. C. Argivai

    REPREENSÃO REGISTADA
    2664
    SÉRGIO PEDRO BARROS AMORIM
    SÉRGIO PEDRO BARROS AMORIM
    Averomar F. C.

    Averomar F. C.

    2 JORNADAS
    4640
    PEDRO MIGUEL MORIM FLORES
    PEDRO MIGUEL MORIM FLORES
    Averomar F. C.

    Averomar F. C.

    REPREENSÃO REGISTADA
    8812
    NUNO TIAGO DE LEAL PARANHOS
    NUNO TIAGO DE LEAL PARANHOS
    Averomar F. C.

    Averomar F. C.

    2 JORNADAS
    3362
    CRISTIANO FILIPE NEVES RAJÃO
    CRISTIANO FILIPE NEVES RAJÃO
    Averomar F. C.

    Averomar F. C.

    REPREENSÃO REGISTADA
    26
    VITOR HUGO CORREIA MOREIRA
    VITOR HUGO CORREIA MOREIRA
    A. J. Estela

    A. J. Estela

    1 JORNADA
    1333
    EDGAR FILIPE SILVA MOREIRA
    EDGAR FILIPE SILVA MOREIRA
    C. D. C. Navais

    C. D. C. Navais

    2 JORNADAS
    2437
    NUNO FILIPE PEREIRA MIRANDA
    NUNO FILIPE PEREIRA MIRANDA
    A. A. S. Pedro de Rates

    A. A. S. Pedro de Rates

    REPREENSÃO REGISTADA
    4871
    NUNO MIGUEL DA ROCHA NUNES
    NUNO MIGUEL DA ROCHA NUNES
    A. A. S. Pedro de Rates

    A. A. S. Pedro de Rates

    2 JORNADAS