Olimatik
 
...
Logotipo

  • Clubes
  • Notícias
  • Quem Somos
  • Campeonato | Seniores | Marcadores

    Época 2022/2023
    POS.
    JOGADOR
    CLUBE
    GOLOS
    1
    FÁBIO ANDRÉ REGUFE DA CRUZ
    FÁBIO ANDRÉ REGUFE DA CRUZ
    A. J. Estela

    A. J. Estela

    12
    2
    YAN FERREIRA DA SILVA
    YAN FERREIRA DA SILVA
    Aguçadoura F. C.

    Aguçadoura F. C.

    11
    3
    RUI FILIPE DOS SANTOS NETA
    RUI FILIPE DOS SANTOS NETA
    C. S. B. Amorim

    C. S. B. Amorim

    10
    4
    EDUARDO MANUEL CABRAL DIEGUES
    EDUARDO MANUEL CABRAL DIEGUES
    U. D. Beiriz

    U. D. Beiriz

    8
    5
    PAULO ALEXANDRE RIBEIRO VALE
    PAULO ALEXANDRE RIBEIRO VALE
    A. A. S. Pedro de Rates

    A. A. S. Pedro de Rates

    8
    6
    MANUEL ANDRÉ CANAS DA SILVA
    MANUEL ANDRÉ CANAS DA SILVA
    C. S. B. Amorim

    C. S. B. Amorim

    8
    7
    TIAGO ANDRÉ RODRIGUES GOMES SILVA COSTA
    TIAGO ANDRÉ RODRIGUES GOMES SILVA COSTA
    A. C. D. S. M. Laúndos

    A. C. D. S. M. Laúndos

    7
    8
    RICARDO MANUEL NETA DE MATOS
    RICARDO MANUEL NETA DE MATOS
    C. S. B. Amorim

    C. S. B. Amorim

    7
    9
    BRUNO TOMÁS DA COSTA SOUSA
    BRUNO TOMÁS DA COSTA SOUSA
    A. J. Estela

    A. J. Estela

    6
    10
    FÁBIO JOEL DA COSTA FERREIRA
    FÁBIO JOEL DA COSTA FERREIRA
    A. J. Estela

    A. J. Estela

    6
    11
    THANGER ALVES DO NASCIMENTO
    THANGER ALVES DO NASCIMENTO
    Aguçadoura F. C.

    Aguçadoura F. C.

    6
    12
    CARLOS ALEXANDRE FONTES RIBEIRO
    CARLOS ALEXANDRE FONTES RIBEIRO
    C. D. C. Navais

    C. D. C. Navais

    6
    13
    PEDRO MIGUEL FANGUEIRO ANDRADE
    PEDRO MIGUEL FANGUEIRO ANDRADE
    A. J. Estela

    A. J. Estela

    5
    14
    ADRIANO JOSÉ FERNANDES REGUFE
    ADRIANO JOSÉ FERNANDES REGUFE
    Leões da Lapa F. C.

    Leões da Lapa F. C.

    5
    15
    HUGO LUÍS CORREIA FANGUEIRO
    HUGO LUÍS CORREIA FANGUEIRO
    G. R. Regufe

    G. R. Regufe

    5
    16
    RÚBEN ANDRÉ SIMÕES DA SILVA
    RÚBEN ANDRÉ SIMÕES DA SILVA
    G. R. Regufe

    G. R. Regufe

    5
    17
    BRUNO ALEXANDRE DA COSTA FERREIRA
    BRUNO ALEXANDRE DA COSTA FERREIRA
    Aguçadoura F. C.

    Aguçadoura F. C.

    5
    18
    FABRÍCIO SOARES E SILVA
    FABRÍCIO SOARES E SILVA
    Aguçadoura F. C.

    Aguçadoura F. C.

    5
    19
    CARLOS FILIPE CABRAL DIEGUES
    CARLOS FILIPE CABRAL DIEGUES
    U. D. Beiriz

    U. D. Beiriz

    4
    20
    JOÃO PEDRO SILVA MOREIRA
    JOÃO PEDRO SILVA MOREIRA
    C. D. C. Navais

    C. D. C. Navais

    4
    21
    DANIEL DA CRUZ TEIXEIRA
    DANIEL DA CRUZ TEIXEIRA
    C. D. C. Navais

    C. D. C. Navais

    3
    22
    CARLOS MANUEL DE ARAÚJO SOUSA
    CARLOS MANUEL DE ARAÚJO SOUSA
    A. A. S. Pedro de Rates

    A. A. S. Pedro de Rates

    3
    23
    AFONSO PONTES FERREIRA DE SIMÕES FERRAZ
    AFONSO PONTES FERREIRA DE SIMÕES FERRAZ
    C. C. D. Terroso

    C. C. D. Terroso

    3
    24
    JORGE DANIEL DA CRUZ MAIA
    JORGE DANIEL DA CRUZ MAIA
    A. J. Estela

    A. J. Estela

    3
    25
    CLÁUDIO JOSÉ MAIO NUNES
    CLÁUDIO JOSÉ MAIO NUNES
    A. J. Estela

    A. J. Estela

    3
    26
    FRANCISCO MANUEL SILVA DE SOUSA
    FRANCISCO MANUEL SILVA DE SOUSA
    A. A. S. Pedro de Rates

    A. A. S. Pedro de Rates

    3
    27
    GONÇALO FRASCO MOREIRA
    GONÇALO FRASCO MOREIRA
    Averomar F. C.

    Averomar F. C.

    3
    28
    EVANDRO RODRIGO MENDES RIBEIRO
    EVANDRO RODRIGO MENDES RIBEIRO
    C. S. B. Amorim

    C. S. B. Amorim

    3
    29
    MIGUEL PIRES DA SILVA
    MIGUEL PIRES DA SILVA
    C. C. D. Terroso

    C. C. D. Terroso

    2
    30
    PAULO FILIPE SILVA ARAÚJO
    PAULO FILIPE SILVA ARAÚJO
    A. A. S. Pedro de Rates

    A. A. S. Pedro de Rates

    2