Olimatik
 
...
Logotipo

  • Clubes
  • Notícias
  • Quem Somos
  • Campeonato | Infantis | Penalizações

    Época 2024/2025

    PENALIZAÇÕES Jogadores

    LIC.
    JOGADOR
    CLUBE
    PENALIZAÇÕESPEN
    9609
    VITOR EDUARDO COSTA MARQUES
    VITOR EDUARDO COSTA MARQUES
    Aguçadoura F. C.

    Aguçadoura F. C.

    ADVERTÊNCIA
    8201
    LEANDRO VILAR DA SILVA FIGUEIREDO
    LEANDRO VILAR DA SILVA FIGUEIREDO
    Averomar F. C.

    Averomar F. C.

    1 JOGO D
    9051
    GONÇALO DO MONTE LEAL PARANHOS
    GONÇALO DO MONTE LEAL PARANHOS
    Averomar F. C.

    Averomar F. C.

    ADVERTÊNCIA
    8791
    DIOGO FLORES SOARES
    DIOGO FLORES SOARES
    Averomar F. C.

    Averomar F. C.

    2ª ADVERTÊNCIA
    2350
    TIAGO MARTINS FONSECA
    TIAGO MARTINS FONSECA
    A. A. S. Pedro de Rates

    A. A. S. Pedro de Rates

    1 JOGO
    183
    DIEGO MARQUES VILA VERDE
    DIEGO MARQUES VILA VERDE
    A. A. S. Pedro de Rates

    A. A. S. Pedro de Rates

    ADVERTÊNCIA
    1171
    GUSTAVO TERROSO VIDAL
    GUSTAVO TERROSO VIDAL
    G. R. Regufe

    G. R. Regufe

    1 JOGO D
    9809
    LUCAS FILIPE AZEVEDO MONTEIRO
    LUCAS FILIPE AZEVEDO MONTEIRO
    G. R. Regufe

    G. R. Regufe

    ADVERTÊNCIA
    270
    BRUNO PIRES FERREIRA
    BRUNO PIRES FERREIRA
    C. C. D. Terroso

    C. C. D. Terroso

    1 JOGO

    PENALIZAÇÕES Equipas

    EQUIPA
    PENALIZAÇÕESPEN
    MULTA

    Sem penalizações


    PENALIZAÇÕES Dirigentes

    LIC.
    JOGADOR
    CLUBE
    PENALIZAÇÕESPEN
    4661
    LUÍS CARLOS SIMÕES GOMES
    LUÍS CARLOS SIMÕES GOMES
    Aguçadoura F. C.

    Aguçadoura F. C.

    REPREENSÃO REGISTADA
    156
    MARCO FERNANDO COSTA DA SILVA
    MARCO FERNANDO COSTA DA SILVA
    Aguçadoura F. C.

    Aguçadoura F. C.

    REPREENSÃO REGISTADA
    2026
    HUGO MIGUEL DA SILVA TORRES
    HUGO MIGUEL DA SILVA TORRES
    Aguçadoura F. C.

    Aguçadoura F. C.

    REPREENSÃO REGISTADA
    146
    RÚBEN TIAGO ALVES REGUFE
    RÚBEN TIAGO ALVES REGUFE
    C. S. B. Amorim

    C. S. B. Amorim

    REPREENSÃO REGISTADA
    8941
    RUI MANUEL DA COSTA BARRETO
    RUI MANUEL DA COSTA BARRETO
    Averomar F. C.

    Averomar F. C.

    REPREENSÃO REGISTADA
    8812
    NUNO TIAGO DE LEAL PARANHOS
    NUNO TIAGO DE LEAL PARANHOS
    Averomar F. C.

    Averomar F. C.

    3 JORNADAS
    5973
    MARCO DA PONTE SANTOS
    MARCO DA PONTE SANTOS
    Averomar F. C.

    Averomar F. C.

    REPREENSÃO REGISTADA
    1824
    ANTÓNIO LOPES FARIA
    ANTÓNIO LOPES FARIA
    A. J. Estela

    A. J. Estela

    2 JORNADAS
    26
    VITOR HUGO CORREIA MOREIRA
    VITOR HUGO CORREIA MOREIRA
    A. J. Estela

    A. J. Estela

    REPREENSÃO REGISTADA
    21
    MÁRIO MIGUEL DOS SANTOS MOREIRA
    MÁRIO MIGUEL DOS SANTOS MOREIRA
    A. J. Estela

    A. J. Estela

    2 JORNADAS