Olimatik
 
...

Campeonato | Seniores | Marcadores

Época 2019/2020
POS.
JOGADOR
CLUBE
GOLOS
1
MARCO FERNANDO COSTA DA SILVA
MARCO FERNANDO COSTA DA SILVA
Aguçadoura F. C.

Aguçadoura F. C.

6
2
CLÁUDIO JOSÉ MAIO NUNES
CLÁUDIO JOSÉ MAIO NUNES
A. J. Estela

A. J. Estela

5
3
RICARDO TORRES DIAS
RICARDO TORRES DIAS
C. D. C. Navais

C. D. C. Navais

4
4
ADRIANO JOSÉ FERNANDES REGUFE
ADRIANO JOSÉ FERNANDES REGUFE
A. C. D. S. M. Laúndos

A. C. D. S. M. Laúndos

4
5
CARLOS MANUEL ARAÚJO DE SOUSA
CARLOS MANUEL ARAÚJO DE SOUSA
A. A. S. Pedro de Rates

A. A. S. Pedro de Rates

4
6
FÁBIO DANIEL DA SILVA CUNHA
FÁBIO DANIEL DA SILVA CUNHA
U. D. C. Argivai

U. D. C. Argivai

4
7
FILIPE DANIEL MORIM ARAÚJO
FILIPE DANIEL MORIM ARAÚJO
Averomar F. C.

Averomar F. C.

3
8
HUGO RAFAEL RODRIGUES FERREIRA
HUGO RAFAEL RODRIGUES FERREIRA
C. D. C. Navais

C. D. C. Navais

3
9
PAULO JOSÉ MARTINS FLORES
PAULO JOSÉ MARTINS FLORES
Aguçadoura F. C.

Aguçadoura F. C.

3
10
CARLOS ALEXANDRE FONTES RIBEIRO
CARLOS ALEXANDRE FONTES RIBEIRO
C. D. C. Navais

C. D. C. Navais

3
11
HUGO MIGUEL DA SILVA TORRES
HUGO MIGUEL DA SILVA TORRES
Aguçadoura F. C.

Aguçadoura F. C.

2
12
MÁRIO AUGUSTO PEREIRA DA HORA
MÁRIO AUGUSTO PEREIRA DA HORA
U. D. C. Argivai

U. D. C. Argivai

2
13
MARCOS FILIPE AURORA AREIAS
MARCOS FILIPE AURORA AREIAS
A. J. Estela

A. J. Estela

2
14
OSVALDO EMANUEL FREITAS DE SOUSA PEREIRA
OSVALDO EMANUEL FREITAS DE SOUSA PEREIRA
C. S. B. Amorim

C. S. B. Amorim

2
15
BRUNO MIGUEL MARTINS DA SILVA
BRUNO MIGUEL MARTINS DA SILVA
C. C. D. Terroso

C. C. D. Terroso

2
16
JORGE MIGUEL MATIAS DA SILVA
JORGE MIGUEL MATIAS DA SILVA
A. A. S. Pedro de Rates

A. A. S. Pedro de Rates

2
17
JEAN MICHEL DA SILVA MACEDO
JEAN MICHEL DA SILVA MACEDO
A. A. S. Pedro de Rates

A. A. S. Pedro de Rates

2
18
CARLOS FILIPE MOREIRA LOPES
CARLOS FILIPE MOREIRA LOPES
Averomar F. C.

Averomar F. C.

2
19
JOSÉ PEDRO LOURENÇO EUSÉBIO
JOSÉ PEDRO LOURENÇO EUSÉBIO
U. D. Beiriz

U. D. Beiriz

2
20
MIGUEL PIRES DA SILVA
MIGUEL PIRES DA SILVA
C. C. D. Terroso

C. C. D. Terroso

2
21
CARLOS MIGUEL MAÇÃES DA SILVA
CARLOS MIGUEL MAÇÃES DA SILVA
Aguçadoura F. C.

Aguçadoura F. C.

2
22
PAULO ALEXANDRE RIBEIRO VALE
PAULO ALEXANDRE RIBEIRO VALE
A. A. S. Pedro de Rates

A. A. S. Pedro de Rates

2
23
JOÃO MIGUEL DE SOUSA PEDROSA
JOÃO MIGUEL DE SOUSA PEDROSA
U. D. C. Argivai

U. D. C. Argivai

2
24
TIAGO MANUEL FERNANDES GONÇALVES
TIAGO MANUEL FERNANDES GONÇALVES
A. J. Estela

A. J. Estela

2
25
MANUEL ANDRÉ CANAS DA SILVA
MANUEL ANDRÉ CANAS DA SILVA
C. S. B. Amorim

C. S. B. Amorim

2
26
ANDRÉ FILIPE RIBEIRO LIMA
ANDRÉ FILIPE RIBEIRO LIMA
C. C. D. Terroso

C. C. D. Terroso

2
27
JOSÉ PEDRO SÁ LEITÃO
JOSÉ PEDRO SÁ LEITÃO
Leões da Lapa F. C.

Leões da Lapa F. C.

1
28
JOÃO MARQUES GUIMARÃES NUNES CALHÃO
JOÃO MARQUES GUIMARÃES NUNES CALHÃO
U. D. Beiriz

U. D. Beiriz

1
29
MARCO ANTÓNIO DA COSTA FARIA
MARCO ANTÓNIO DA COSTA FARIA
C. S. B. Amorim

C. S. B. Amorim

1
30
FERNANDO MANUEL LOPES VIEIRA
FERNANDO MANUEL LOPES VIEIRA
C. D. C. Navais

C. D. C. Navais

1