Olimatik
 
...
Logotipo

  • Clubes
  • Notícias
  • Quem Somos
  • Campeonato | Seniores | Penalizações

    Época 2023/2024

    PENALIZAÇÕES Jogadores

    LIC.
    JOGADOR
    CLUBE
    PENALIZAÇÕESPEN
    3754
    JOÃO CARLOS DA CUNHA SILVA
    JOÃO CARLOS DA CUNHA SILVA
    U. D. C. Argivai

    U. D. C. Argivai

    ADVERTÊNCIA
    4275
    LUÍS MARIA PIMENTEL MOREIRA C. MAGALHÃES
    LUÍS MARIA PIMENTEL MOREIRA C. MAGALHÃES
    U. D. C. Argivai

    U. D. C. Argivai

    REPREENSÃO REGISTADA
    9630
    AFONSO PONTES FERREIRA DE SIMÕES FERRAZ
    AFONSO PONTES FERREIRA DE SIMÕES FERRAZ
    U. D. C. Argivai

    U. D. C. Argivai

    REPREENSÃO REGISTADA
    1200
    PEDRO MIGUEL FANGUEIRO ANDRADE
    PEDRO MIGUEL FANGUEIRO ANDRADE
    A. J. Estela

    A. J. Estela

    1 JOGO D
    3322
    BRÁULIO JOSÉ DA CRUZ NUNES
    BRÁULIO JOSÉ DA CRUZ NUNES
    A. J. Estela

    A. J. Estela

    2ª ADVERTÊNCIA
    1103
    RICARDO FILIPE GOMES BARBOSA
    RICARDO FILIPE GOMES BARBOSA
    A. J. Estela

    A. J. Estela

    2ª ADVERTÊNCIA
    8518
    RICARDO MANUEL RODRIGUES  DE SOUSA
    RICARDO MANUEL RODRIGUES DE SOUSA
    A. J. Estela

    A. J. Estela

    2ª ADVERTÊNCIA
    6441
    DIOGO FURLAN OLIVEIRA
    DIOGO FURLAN OLIVEIRA
    A. C. D. S. M. Laúndos

    A. C. D. S. M. Laúndos

    ADVERTÊNCIA
    1735
    HUMBERTO SOUSA DA SILVA
    HUMBERTO SOUSA DA SILVA
    A. C. D. S. M. Laúndos

    A. C. D. S. M. Laúndos

    1 JOGO
    5370
    RICARDO ALEXANDRE DA SILVA DOURADO
    RICARDO ALEXANDRE DA SILVA DOURADO
    A. C. D. S. M. Laúndos

    A. C. D. S. M. Laúndos

    REPREENSÃO REGISTADA

    PENALIZAÇÕES Equipas

    EQUIPA
    PENALIZAÇÕESPEN
    MULTA

    Sem penalizações


    PENALIZAÇÕES Dirigentes

    LIC.
    JOGADOR
    CLUBE
    PENALIZAÇÕESPEN
    4661
    LUÍS CARLOS SIMÕES GOMES
    LUÍS CARLOS SIMÕES GOMES
    Aguçadoura F. C.

    Aguçadoura F. C.

    REPREENSÃO REGISTADA
    156
    MARCO FERNANDO COSTA DA SILVA
    MARCO FERNANDO COSTA DA SILVA
    Aguçadoura F. C.

    Aguçadoura F. C.

    REPREENSÃO REGISTADA
    2026
    HUGO MIGUEL DA SILVA TORRES
    HUGO MIGUEL DA SILVA TORRES
    Aguçadoura F. C.

    Aguçadoura F. C.

    REPREENSÃO REGISTADA
    146
    RÚBEN TIAGO ALVES REGUFE
    RÚBEN TIAGO ALVES REGUFE
    C. S. B. Amorim

    C. S. B. Amorim

    REPREENSÃO REGISTADA
    8812
    NUNO TIAGO DE LEAL PARANHOS
    NUNO TIAGO DE LEAL PARANHOS
    Averomar F. C.

    Averomar F. C.

    3 JORNADAS
    5973
    MARCO DA PONTE SANTOS
    MARCO DA PONTE SANTOS
    Averomar F. C.

    Averomar F. C.

    REPREENSÃO REGISTADA
    8941
    RUI MANUEL DA COSTA BARRETO
    RUI MANUEL DA COSTA BARRETO
    Averomar F. C.

    Averomar F. C.

    REPREENSÃO REGISTADA
    21
    MÁRIO MIGUEL DOS SANTOS MOREIRA
    MÁRIO MIGUEL DOS SANTOS MOREIRA
    A. J. Estela

    A. J. Estela

    2 JORNADAS
    1824
    ANTÓNIO LOPES FARIA
    ANTÓNIO LOPES FARIA
    A. J. Estela

    A. J. Estela

    2 JORNADAS
    26
    VITOR HUGO CORREIA MOREIRA
    VITOR HUGO CORREIA MOREIRA
    A. J. Estela

    A. J. Estela

    REPREENSÃO REGISTADA