Olimatik
 
...
Logotipo

  • Clubes
  • Notícias
  • Quem Somos
  • Campeonato | Seniores | Penalizações

    Época 2023/2024

    PENALIZAÇÕES Jogadores

    LIC.
    JOGADOR
    CLUBE
    PENALIZAÇÕESPEN
    5559
    RAFAEL LORDELO BARROS
    RAFAEL LORDELO BARROS
    Aguçadoura F. C.

    Aguçadoura F. C.

    1 JOGO D
    3716
    RUI PEDRO DA TORRE MACEDO
    RUI PEDRO DA TORRE MACEDO
    Aguçadoura F. C.

    Aguçadoura F. C.

    2ª ADVERTÊNCIA
    2959
    JOÃO VICTOR SANT ANNA MACHADO
    JOÃO VICTOR SANT ANNA MACHADO
    Aguçadoura F. C.

    Aguçadoura F. C.

    ADVERTÊNCIA
    1942
    RUI PEDRO BRÁS MOREIRA
    RUI PEDRO BRÁS MOREIRA
    C. S. B. Amorim

    C. S. B. Amorim

    REPREENSÃO REGISTADA
    7136
    NUNO MIGUEL DIAS FERNANDES
    NUNO MIGUEL DIAS FERNANDES
    C. S. B. Amorim

    C. S. B. Amorim

    ADVERTÊNCIA
    9630
    AFONSO PONTES FERREIRA DE SIMÕES FERRAZ
    AFONSO PONTES FERREIRA DE SIMÕES FERRAZ
    U. D. C. Argivai

    U. D. C. Argivai

    REPREENSÃO REGISTADA
    6432
    RODRIGO AGRA FERNANDES
    RODRIGO AGRA FERNANDES
    U. D. C. Argivai

    U. D. C. Argivai

    REPREENSÃO REGISTADA
    3754
    JOÃO CARLOS DA CUNHA SILVA
    JOÃO CARLOS DA CUNHA SILVA
    U. D. C. Argivai

    U. D. C. Argivai

    2ª ADVERTÊNCIA
    4057
    JOÃO PAULO RIBEIRO AZEVEDO
    JOÃO PAULO RIBEIRO AZEVEDO
    U. D. C. Argivai

    U. D. C. Argivai

    2ª ADVERTÊNCIA
    8616
    PEDRO BRITO E SILVA
    PEDRO BRITO E SILVA
    U. D. C. Argivai

    U. D. C. Argivai

    REPREENSÃO REGISTADA

    PENALIZAÇÕES Equipas

    EQUIPA
    PENALIZAÇÕESPEN
    MULTA
    A. J. Estela

    A. J. Estela

    Artigo 2º 20)
    50.00 €

    PENALIZAÇÕES Dirigentes

    LIC.
    JOGADOR
    CLUBE
    PENALIZAÇÕESPEN
    6628
    FÁBIO DANIEL DA SILVA CUNHA
    FÁBIO DANIEL DA SILVA CUNHA
    U. D. C. Argivai

    U. D. C. Argivai

    REPREENSÃO REGISTADA
    1244
    BRUNO PAULO RIBEIRO AZEVEDO
    BRUNO PAULO RIBEIRO AZEVEDO
    U. D. C. Argivai

    U. D. C. Argivai

    1 JORNADA
    145
    ARTUR TÚLIO DA FONSECA MARQUES
    ARTUR TÚLIO DA FONSECA MARQUES
    Averomar F. C.

    Averomar F. C.

    2 JORNADAS
    21
    MÁRIO MIGUEL DOS SANTOS MOREIRA
    MÁRIO MIGUEL DOS SANTOS MOREIRA
    A. J. Estela

    A. J. Estela

    REPREENSÃO REGISTADA
    4912
    MANUEL ADRIANO NEVES FERNANDES
    MANUEL ADRIANO NEVES FERNANDES
    A. C. R. Matriz

    A. C. R. Matriz

    1 JORNADA
    8704
    VITOR FERNANDO DA SILVA OLIVEIRA REIS
    VITOR FERNANDO DA SILVA OLIVEIRA REIS
    C. D. C. Navais

    C. D. C. Navais

    REPREENSÃO REGISTADA